Online Catalogue
Online Catalogue
Customer AccountLogin
NEW MIG, DAPOL & AOSHIMA AVAILABLE! PLEASE CHECK THE 'NEW PRODUCTS' SECTION!

Dapol OO Gauge Model Railway Kits

Require Construction & Painting.

Please click on the link to view the range

PLEASE BUY FROM YOUR LOCAL STOCKIST WHENEVER POSSIBLE

C001 TURNTABLE

C001 TURNTABLE

 10.71  each
More Information
 in stock

C002 RAILWAY WORKMEN
More Information
 in stock

C003 GIRDER BRIDGE

C003 GIRDER BRIDGE

 11.21  each
More Information
 in stock

C004 FOOTBRIDGE

C004 FOOTBRIDGE

 9.30  each
More Information
 in stock

C005 WATER TOWER

C005 WATER TOWER

 9.86  each
More Information
 in stock

C006 SIGNAL BOX

C006 SIGNAL BOX

 10.71  each
More Information
 in stock

C007 ENGINE SHED

C007 ENGINE SHED

 11.83  each
More Information
 in stock

C008 PLATFORM FIGURES
More Information
 in stock

C009 DELTIC DIESEL

C009 DELTIC DIESEL

 14.65  each
More Information
 in stock

C010 PLATFORM CANOPY
More Information
 in stock

C011 TRACKSIDE ACCESSORIES
More Information
 in stock

C012 STATION ACCESSORIES
More Information
 in stock

C013 PLATFORM FITTINGS
More Information
 in stock

C014 BOOKING HALL

C014 BOOKING HALL

 9.02  each
More Information
 in stock

C015 LEVEL CROSSING

C015 LEVEL CROSSING

 9.02  each
More Information
 in stock

C016 WINDMILL

C016 WINDMILL

 10.42  each
More Information
 in stock

C017 SIGNAL GANTRY

C017 SIGNAL GANTRY

 7.61  each
More Information
 in stock

C018 KIOSKS & STEPS

C018 KIOSKS & STEPS

 7.61  each
More Information
 in stock

C019 GENERAL STORES

C019 GENERAL STORES

 7.61  each
More Information
 in stock

C020 THATCHED COTTAGE
More Information
 in stock

C021 DETACHED BUNGALOW
More Information
 in stock

C022 STATION PLATFORM
More Information
 in stock

C023 FENCING & GATES
More Information
 in stock

C024 TELEGRAPH POLES
More Information
 in stock

C025 COUNTRY INN

C025 COUNTRY INN

 9.30  each
More Information
 in stock

C026 0-4-0 SADDLE TANK PUG
More Information
 in stock

C027 DETACHED HOUSE

C027 DETACHED HOUSE

 7.78  each
More Information
 in stock

C028 15 TON DIESEL RAIL CRANE
More Information
 in stock

C029 VILLAGE CHURCH

C029 VILLAGE CHURCH

 9.30  each
More Information
 in stock

C030 DOCKSIDE TRAVELING CRANE
More Information
 in stock

C031 MODERN SHOP & FLAT
More Information
 in stock

C032 PETROL SERVICE STATION
More Information
 in stock

C033 SCAMMELL SCARAB
More Information
 in stock

C034 20T BP WAGON

C034 20T BP WAGON

 10.14  each
More Information
 in stock

C035 SCHOOLS HARROW

C035 SCHOOLS HARROW

 14.65  each
More Information
 in stock

C036 ESSO TANK WAGONS 20 TONNE
More Information
 in stock

C037 16 TONNE MINERAL WAGON
More Information
 in stock

C038 BR BRAKE VAN

C038 BR BRAKE VAN

 10.14  each
More Information
 in stock

C039 CATTLE WAGON

C039 CATTLE WAGON

 10.14  each
More Information
 in stock

C040 CEMENT WAGON

C040 CEMENT WAGON

 10.14  each
More Information
 in stock

C041 10 TONNE MEAT VAN
More Information
 in stock

C042 INTERFRIGO FRIDGE VAN
More Information
 in stock

C043 TWIN SILO WAGON

C043 TWIN SILO WAGON

 10.14  each
More Information
 in stock

C044 LOWMAC

C044 LOWMAC

 10.42  each
More Information
 in stock

C045 JCB KIT

C045 JCB KIT

 10.42  each
More Information
 in stock

C046 0-2-2 STEVENSONS ROCKET
More Information
 in stock

C047 B. L. RAILBUS

C047 B. L. RAILBUS

 11.27  each
More Information
 in stock

C048 BATTLE OF BRITAIN BIGGIN HILL
More Information
 in stock

C049 2-10-0 EVENING STAR
More Information
 in stock

C057 SEMI DETACHED HOUSES
More Information
 in stock

C059 2-6-0 B.R. MOGUL

C059 2-6-0 B.R. MOGUL

 14.65  each
More Information
 in stock

C060 0-6-0 DREWRY SHUNTER
More Information
 in stock

C061 CITY OF TRURO

C061 CITY OF TRURO

 14.65  each
More Information
 in stock

C062 2-6-2 GWR PRARIE TANK
More Information
 in stock

C073 VILLAGE STOCKS

C073 VILLAGE STOCKS

 3.38  each
More Information
 in stock

C076 WAR MEMORIAL

C076 WAR MEMORIAL

 3.38  each
More Information
 in stock

C077 PUB SIGN & HORSE TROUGH
More Information
 in stock

C078 SIGNPOST & STILE
More Information
 in stock

C083 BATTLE OF BRITAIN 257 SQDN
More Information
 in stock

C084 BATTLE OF BRITAIN 92 SQDN
More Information
 in stock

C085 BATTLE OF BRITAIN FIGHTER PILOT
More Information
 in stock

C086 SCHOOLS CLASS SHREWSBURY
More Information
 in stock

C087 SCHOOLS CLASS RUGBY
More Information
 in stock

C088 SCHOOLS CLASS KINGS WIMBLEDON
More Information
 in stock

C089 PRAIRIE GWR

C089 PRAIRIE GWR

 14.65  each
More Information
 in stock

C090 20T TANKER REGENT
More Information
 in stock